Jnana Samskara | Alumni Registration Form | Sharada Mahothsava | Sharada Kreedothsava
0824-2495464 / 2492628 / 2493089. vidyalayasharada@gmail.com
First slide

 

Name

Designation

D.O.B

D.O.A

Trained/ Un-trained

TrainedProbation/ Confirmed

Adhoc/ Part time

SUNITHA MADI

Principal

01.03.1950

01.06.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

DAYANANDA

Vice.Principal

01.07.1971

01.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

MAMATHA NAYAK K

TGT

28.06.1970

01.06.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

LAXMI U.

TGT

25.05.1970

01.07.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

BALAKRISHNA SHETY K

TGT

03.01.1961

01.06.1996

Trained

Confirmed

--

RAJASHREE M.

TGT

06.05.1969

01.07.1996

Trained

Confirmed

--

VINAYA VASANTH

TGT

15.05.1972

02.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

H.S.SRIPATHI

TGT

06.12.1963

01.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

KALAVATHI K

TGT

25.12.1968

01.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

SUDHAKARA SHETTY

PTI

20.07.1967

19.07.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

NAYANA KUMARI

TGT-Comp

21.03.1974

02.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

SATHYANARAYANA BHAT

Art/Drawing

06.05.1976

02.07.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

YOGEETHA

TGT

11.03.1980

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

ASHA MURALIDHAR

TGT

28.05.1957

01.06.1999

Trained

Confirmed

--

MALATHI B.

TGT

22.07.1973

01.06.2001

Trained

Confirmed

--

CHANDRIKA N. K.

TGT

20.05.1972

01.06.2001

Trained

Confirmed

--

NANDITHA RANI

TGT

14.04.1979

01.06.2003

Trained

Confirmed

--

MALLIKA S. NAYAK

TGT

19.05.1975

02.06.2003

Trained

Confirmed

--

CHANDRARAJA JAIN

P.T.I.

11.05.1973

01.06.2003

Trained

Confirmed

--

MANGALA

TGT

09.10.1980

01.06.2006

Trained

Confirmed

--

SANDHYA KUMARI A

TGT

10.10.1976

01.06.2006

Trained

Confirmed

--

SURESH K

Art/Drawing

08.07.1977

01.06.2006

Trained

Confirmed

--

VINCY THOMAS

TGT

22.05.1974

01.06.2007

Trained

Confirmed

--

SRINIVASA

TGT

21.07.1979

01.06.2007

Trained

Confirmed

--

JYOSTNA Karkada

TGT

11.10.1973

01.06.2006

Trained

Confirmed

--

SUNITA J AMIN

TGT

12.11.1974

01.06.2008

Trained

Confirmed

--

BHAGYALAXMI S RAO

TGT

27.03.1959

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

AMBLY SURESH

TGT

19.02.1973

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

SMITHA SURESH

TGT

08.04.1975

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

PRATHIBA V NAYAK

TGT

14.03.1968

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

SUKETHA PRABHU K

TGT-Comp

20.03.1974

02.06.2008

Trained

Confirmed

--

Usha Bhaktha M

TGT

05.02.1967

01.06.2004

Trained

Confirmed

--

Smitha Murali Nair

TGT

19.04.1974

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Sandhya Gopalan

TGT

05.09.1970

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

YASHODHA T.

TGT

22.05.1961

01.06.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

CELINE M. PAIS

TGT

04.12.1960

01.06.1995

Trained

Confirmed

--

SHOBHA PAI

TGT

16.05.1972

01.06.2006

Trained

Confirmed

--

Savitha Kumari M

TGT

26.03.1978

02.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Suprabha S

TGT

07.05.1973

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

SAPNA k P

TGT

24.05.1973

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Ramya S Rai

TGT

12.04.1983

02.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Daphine N. Jathana

TGT

11.03.1966

01.06.1998

Trained

Confirmed

--

Amitha Padmanabha

TGT

08.05.1971

01.06.1998

Trained

Confirmed

--

Vanitha

TGT

29.05.1974

01.06.2000

Trained

Confirmed

--

Edna Veigas

TGT

01.06.1970

01.06.2001

Trained

Confirmed

--

Rinu Choudhuri

TGT

18.06.1967

01.06.2013

Trained

Confirmed

--

Sowmya A K

TGT

02.05.1974

01.06.2001

Trained

Confirmed

--

Sheelakshi

TGT

28.01.1979

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

A R Pushpa

TGT

23.12.1974

01.06.2011

Trained

Confirmed

--

Rekha Kumari

TGT

30.12.1987

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

Prathibha M

TGT

17.06.1983

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

Vijayalaxmi N. R

Prt

21.12.1963

01.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

--

K Laxmi Pai

TGT

20.01.1986

01.06.2011

Trained

Probation

--

Beena M P

TGT

11.06.1976

04.06.2011

Trained

Probation

--

Shubha Sheshadri

Prt- Dance

21.01.1979

01.06.2003

Trained

Confirmed

--

Jayalakshmi P

NTT

02.10.1976

01.06.2008

Trained

Confirmed

--

Ambika B

NTT

30.05.1984

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Asha Kumari M

NTT

29.03.1975

01.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

Meenakshi Patil

NTT

25.10.1984

23.06.2009

Trained

Confirmed

--

RESHMA SHETTY

TGT

10.08.1988

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

BHARATHI BHANDARY

TGT

24.05.1978

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Naina Vinod Ail

Prt

15.01.1969

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Rajani Shenoy

Prt-Music

21.02.1977

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Shruthika

PTI

30.07.1990

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Savitha M

NTT

06.04.1979

01.06.2010

Trained

Confirmed

--

Asha Maben

NTT

20.05.1971

01.06.2013

Trained

Confirmed

--

Uma P Gaddiyar

NTT

01.02.1979

01.06.2013

Trained

Confirmed

--

Sujatha Bhat

NTT

06.05.1979

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Anitha Pai

NTT

23.11.1975

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

Nayana

NTT

18.09.1977

04.06.2012

Trained

Probation

--

PRATIBHA RAO

TGT

16.01.1990

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

UJWAL MANGALA

NTT

22.04.1977

01.06.2013

Trained

Probation

--

SUJATHA Kumari

NTT

05.10.1978

11.06.1973

Trained

Probation

--

P Srikanth Jog

Librarian

11.07.1958

15.06.2011

Trained

Confirmed

 

RAGHAVENDRA TANTRI

Supdt.

21.06.1964

01.03.2005

Trained

Confirmed

 

Prashanth P

Accountant

18.10.1975

02.11.2011

Trained

Confirmed

 

Kiran Pervaje

Accountant

29.04.1974

01.03.2009

Trained

Confirmed

 

SRIDEVI U KUMAR

Clerk

16.05.1968

01.06.1997

Trained

Confirmed

 

Sumana C

Clerk

29.04.1978

06.09.2011

Trained

Probation